City Foundation Winners

This is an archived list of all previous City Foundation prize winners. For information about the club's official lottery scheme please see the Robins Lotto tab.

Season 2019/20

Week 35 (05/12/2019)

Weekly Rollover 

£2500.00 – No winner 

£50 Winner

Stephen Kelly (B1525)

£20 Winners:

Richard Jones (B7329)

Kevin Lock (D5274)

Sean Roberts (A7215)

Richard Langley (A4882) 

Neil Bloodworth (B1112)

Week 34 (28/11/2019)

Weekly Rollover 

£2300.00 – No winner 

£500 Winner

Geoffrey Ball (B7653)

£50 Winner

Irene Selfe (A9784)

£20 Winners:

Kevin Smith (A7058) 

Robert Langford (B8024)

Pamela Wright (C5566)

Shaun Brown (A4936)

James Blakemore (D7231)

Week 33 (21/11/2019)

Weekly Rollover 

£2100.00 – No winner 

£50 Winner

Michael Bamford (A5173)

£20 Winners:

Heather Virgin (A9887)

Daniel Matchwick (B9610)

John Smith (A4619)

Denise Fricker (A6160)

Michael Bosdet (A3694)

Week 32 (14/11/2019)

Weekly Rollover 

£1900.00 – No winner 

£50 Winner

Martin Tonkin (A2390)

£20 Winners:

Jonathan Watts (A8037)

Susan Doyle (D6582)

Gregory Barnes (B8099)

Richard Kershaw (D8217)

Paul Derrick (D0082)

Week 31 (08/11/2019)

Weekly Rollover

£1700.00 – No winner 

£50 Winner

Richard Kay (A3560)

£20 Winners:

Susan Spinelli (A0858)

David Owen (A6990)

Linda Reuter (A0260)

Alan Engley (D4116)

Stephen Pritchard (A2558)

Week 30 (31/11/2019)

Weekly Rollover

£1500.00 - No Winner

£500 Winner

Celia Smith (B2170)

£50 Winner 

William Cowood (A7070)

£20 Winner:

Shirley Mears (B8646)

Philip Coles (A7261) 

Maureen Hale (B1497) 

Roger Hill (A0251) 

Kenneth Cooper (A4786)

Week 29 (24/10/2019)

Weekly Rollover

£1300.00 - No Winner

£50 Winner 

Jim Lewis (B1530)

£20 Winners:

Celia Smith (B9486)

Barry Mead (C5726)

David Trotter (A4451)

Peter Clark (A1177)

Philip Cox (A6772)

Week 28 (17/10/2019)

Weekly Rollover

£1100.00 – No Winner

£50 Winner

Julian Hill (A3252)

£20 Winners:

Daniel Smith (B4662)

Heather Virgin (A9887)

Michael Thorne (B5724)

Stephen Griffiths (B8029)

Andrew Stevens (D8168)

Week 27 (10/10/2019)

Weekly Rollover

£900.00 - No Winner

£50.00 Winner

Paul Butcher (C3167)

£20 Winners:

Steve Perryman (A5519)

Tony Bennett (D8831)

Philip Sweet (D5069)

Brian Holder (A6953)

Wendy Saunders (B0619)

Week 26 draw (03/10/2019)

Weekly Rollover

£700.00 - No Winner

£50.00 Winner 

Daniel White (A5768)

£20.00 Winners:

John Mcsweeney (B2104)

Matthew Jones (D1398)

Patrick Marchfield (B4362)

Susan Doyle (D1259)

Kate Pennock (A1201)

Week 25 draw (26/09/2019)

Weekly Rollover

£500.00 - No Winner

£500.00 Winner  

Anthony Wall (C1371)

£50.00 Winner 

Chris Gould (A2059)

£20.00 Winners:

Rob Wills (A7653)   

Michael Pearson (A3155)   

Shaun Brown (A6172)  

Derek Howell (D5417)  

Paul Tregale (A3901)   

Week 24 draw: 19/09/2019

Weekly Rollover

£700.00 Winners - Nigel Mitchell

£50.00 Winner  

Adrian Knowles (A0788)   

£20.00 Winners:

William Matysiak (A3997)   

Tony Lock (B8962)   

Jason Morgan (B8072)   

Lynnette Rackley (A4309)   

Andrew Gudge (A2136)

Week 23 Draw: 12/09/19

Weekly Rollover

£500.00 – No Winner

£50.00 Winner   

Stephen Perryman (A7168)

£20.00 Winners:

Stuart Williams (B6139)

Nick Wickham (A5503) 

Anthony Waite (A1052)   

Helen Derbyshire (B2062)  

Denise Fricker (A3290)   

Week 22 Draw: 05/09/19

Weekly Rollover

£6,900.00 – Robert Lawes

£50.00 Winner   

Gregory Harvey (B9345)

£20.00 Winners:

John Nash (D0194)

Michael Pearson (A4810)

John Dichler (B9169)   

Robin Webb (B3517)

Stephen Smith (A0183)

Week 21 Draw: 29/08/19

Weekly Rollover

£6,700.00 – No Winner

£500 Winner:

Francis Thomas (D1227)

£50.00 Winner   

Trevor Knowles (D2951)

£20.00 Winners:

Ewan Paton (B2557)  

Christopher Gudge (A8006) 

Andrew Howlett (A3458)

Nigel Hogg (D0070)

Jason Morgan (B8072)   

Week 20 Draw: 22/08/19

Weekly Rollover

£6,500.00 – No Winner

£50.00 Winner   

Adrian Summers (B9252)

£20.00 Winners:

P Britton (A3573)   

Richard Pyle (A6804)   

Julian Hill (A7050)   

Ruth Vincent (C6492)  

B Brain (A1158)

Week 19 draw: 15/08/2019

Weekly Rollover:

£6,300 – No Winner

£50 Winner:

Joan Hunt (B8608)

£20 Winners

Sandra Jennings (B1881)   

Frances Riley (B2686)

Graham Randall (B7061)   

Aaron Kernaghan (A3231)   

Frank Feeney (B8874)   

Week 18 draw: 08/08/2019

Weekly Rollover:

£6100.00 - No Winner

£50 Winner:

Julian Long (B4376)

£20 Winners:

Richard Ansell (A7418)

Rodney Winsor (A5690)   

Charles Brewer (B4729)  

Steve Wheeler (D7044) 

Patricia Bull (A5754)

Week 17: 01/08/2019

Weekly Rollover:

£5900.00 - No Winner

£50 Winner:

Paul Taylor (B8834)

£20 Winners:

Neil Pearce (A2497)

Robert Briggs (B8532)

Tim Marshall (A8667)

Ivor Williams (A6240)  

David Roy Scane (B4029)   

Week 16 draw: 25/07/2019

Weekly Rollover:

£5700.00 - No Winner

£500 Winner:

Jim Lewis Rushton (B2799)

£50 Winner:

Ian Mundy (D8336)

£20 Winners:

Jeremy Smith (A8476)   

Geoffrey Ball (B6150)  

Kye Shore (A1185) 

Peter Hunter (A1146) 

Paul Thomas (A2332)  

Week 15 draw: 18/07/2019

Weekly Rollover:

£5500.00 - No Winner

£50 Winner

Richard Webb (A3509)

£20.00 Winners:

Richard Chiddy (B2408) 

Paul J Thomas (A4680)   

Martin Tonkin (A2390)   

Colin Saffin (B9071)   

Matthew Smith (A0539)   

Week 14: 11/07/2019

Weekly Rollover:

£5300.00 - No Winner

£50 Winner:

Michael Davis (A7708)

£20.00 winners 

Daniel Whiting (A4206)  

Andrew Nicholls (B8240)   

Rachel Hunt (A0753)   

Bryan Tiley (A7815)   

John Lansdall B5328   

Week 13: 04/07/2019

Weekly Rollover:

£5100.00 - No Winner

£50 Winner:

Elizabeth Stone (B0247)

£20 Winners:

Emily Cann (B0910)

Ivor Williams (A3138)

Mike Hanahoe (D0578)

Beverley Knowles (A6791)

David Monks (B9127)

Week 12: 27/06/2019

Weekly Rollover:

£4900.00 - No Winner

£50 Winner:

Shane Andrew (D6859)

£20 Winners:

Colin Saffin (B4921)

Robert Perrett (B7013)  

B Barras (B2926)

Tony Irwin (B3400)

Karen Bennett (B7905)

Week 11: 20/06/2019

Weekly Rollover:

£4700.00 - No Winner

£50 Winner:

Glyn Stone (B3151)

£20 Winners:

Terry Nicholls (A6572)

Paul Maddern (A2314)

L Doyle (B8354)

Margaret Hill (D5273)

David Macey (A6447)

Week 10: 13/06/2019

Weekly Rollover:

£4500.00 - No Winner

£50 Winner:

Nigel Middleton (A0477)

£20 Winners:

Andrew Honeywill (A3668)

Stephen Kelly (B7802)

John William O'Brein (A3357)

Paul Duckett (B0102)

Jane Yeo (B6381)

Week 9: 06/06/2019

Weekly Rollover:

£4300.00 - No Winner

£500 Winner:

Johnny Harris (B0229)

£50 Winner:

Glyn Stone (B6539)

£20 Winners:

Michelle Stillwell (B2556)

Keith Harrison (B7924)

Susan Gilchrist (C7289)

Tim Davey (C6072)

Peter Marsh

Week 8: 30/05/2019

Weekly Rollover:

£4100.00 - No Winner

£500 Winner:

Christopher Macer (A0764)

£50 Winner:

Edwin Vick (C0223)

£20 Winners:

Richard Pyle (A8414)

Carol Holt (A2111)

Helen Boyd (A7995)

Steve Perryman (A3925)

Michael Edgell (D6186)

Week 7: 23/05/2019

Weekly Rollover:

£3900.00 - No Winner

£50 Winner:

Andrew Selfe (B6709)

£20 Winners:

Adrian Knowlson (B2052)

Rob Palmer (B4109)

Matthew Dyer (D6357)

John Carpenter (B5458)

Robin Baker (B3177)

Week 6: 16/05/2019

Weekly Rollover:

£3700.00 – No Winner

Jackpot Numbers: 9, 10, 18, 23

£50 Winner:

Mervyn Osborne (A2636)

£20 Winners:

Colin Holt (A2636)

Helen Derbyshire (B0406)

Jim Lewis (B7083)

Beverley Davies (B3245)

Mathew Bryant (B6216)

Week 5:  09/05/2019

Weekly Rollover:

£3500.00 – No Winner

Jackpot Numbers: 1, 8, 22, 26

£50 Winner:

Darren Davey

£20 Winners:

William Mullins (D5006)

Victoria Freeman (A6044)

K J Trenchard (A2601)

Kevin Smith (A9374)

Josie Thorne (A1891)

Week 4: 02/05/2019

Weekly Rollover:

£3300.00 – No Winner

Jackpot Numbers: 7,17,18,21

£50 Winner:

Joy Kelson (D9459)

£20 Winners:

Paul Hughes (A1088)

Roger Smeaton (A0813)

Ann White (B4975)

Phillip Webber (A8432)

Ivor Williams (A3138)

Week 3: 25/04/2019

Weekly Rollover:

£3100.00 – No Winner

Jackpot Numbers: 2, 9, 10, 22

£500 Winner:

Stephen Hopkins (A0675)

£50 Winner:

Alberto Albino Spinelli (A1569)

£20 Winners:

Robert Bull (A315)

Peter Mead (C5726)

Norman Lavis (B9432)

Dennis Summers (A9462)

Robert Montgomery (B6338)

Week 2: 18/04/2019

Weekly Rollover:

£2900.00 - No winner

Jackpot Numbers: 2, 3, 11, 16

£50 Winner:

Andrew Jerreat (A5104)

£20 Winners:

Colin Taynton (A9861)

Robert Oliver (A9102)

Leonard Sealey (B2684)

Peter Viney (D0286)

Simon Jenkins (B4350)

Week 1: 11/04/2019

Weekly Rollover:

£2700.00 - No Winner

Jackpot Numbers: 6, 8, 17, 18

£50 Winner:

Michael Davis (A2619)

£20 Winners:

Susan Thatcher (A6864)

Carol Dyer (B2040)

Ian Baldwin (B9076)

Julia Trow (D4958)

Tony Bees (A7028)

Season 2018/19

Week 52 - April 4th 2019

 Weekly Rollover

 £2500.00 –  No Winner

 Jackpot No's- 5,8,16,18

 £50 Winner,

 Trevor Hall (B8600)

 £20 Winners,

 Matthew Gardner (B6948)

 Gareth Edwards (A5585)

 Stuart Radnedge (B9756)

 Christine Harrison (C9914)

 Stephen Froom (A0497)

 

Week 51 - March 28th 2019

 Weekly Rollover

 £2300.00–  No Winner

 Jackpot No's- 16,18,26,27

 £500 Winner,

 Patricia Bull (A5754)

 £50 Winner,

 Martin Hill (B8642)

 £20 Winners,

 K J Trenchard (A2601)

 Len Giles (D7979)
 
 Christopher Thomas (B3666)
 
 Andrew Webber (C4916)

 Andrew Selfe (B5112)

 

Week 50- March 21st 2019

 Weekly Rollover

 £2100.00–  No Winner

 Jackpot No's- 5,15,20,28

 £50 Winner,

 Alan Pruett (1791/b3498)

 £20 Winners,

Paul Bennet (2336/c0234)

Clive Gwinnell (3837/D0240)

Frances Riley (1155/B4849)

Keith Pope (242/A7850)

Christopher Leonard (1606/B7766)


Week 49 - March 14th 2019

 Weekly Rollover

 £1900–  No Winner

 Jackpot No's- 1,4,19,24

 £50 Winner,

 Tim Davey (C0943)

 £20 Winners

Angela Binning (B8845)

David Smith (B9311)

Mark Hathway (D4727)

Richard Chiddy (B4014)

Julian Hill (A2287)


Week 48 - March 7th 2019

 Weekly Rollover

 £1700–  No Winner

 Jackpot No's- 15,18,23,27

 £50 Winner,

 C Cryer (A6022)

 £20 Winners

Jason Brimble (B3128)

Gerald Silk (A1098)

Jeremy Woffenden (C8633)

Paul Blundell (A4009)

David Smart (B2851)


Week 47 - February 28th 2019

 Weekly Rollover

 £1500–  No Winner

 Jackpot No's- 4,15,19,20

 £50 Winner,

 Mark Hall (A8440)

 £20 Winners

Nick Wickham (A3595)

John Watson (A4574)

Matt Fletcher (B6638)

Louise Warner (A6065)

Adrian Hunt (A0248)


Week 46 - February 21st 2019

 Weekly Rollover

 £1300–  No Winner

 Jackpot No's- 5,19,23,28

 £500 Winner,

 Russell Tippett (B5387)

 £50 Winner,

 Craig Harley (B5030)

 £20 Winners

Ian Mudy (D3708)

Ian Rowles (A3373)

Roger Miles (A7748)

Andrew Young (A7448)

Alan Sanders (C5541)


Week 45 - February 14th 2019

 Weekly Rollover

 £1100–  No Winner

 Jackpot No's- 3,14,16,24

 £50 Winner,

 Robert Orchard (C2468)

 £20 Winners

Bernice Pocock (C2110)

Ian Baldwin (B1414)

Mark Hall (A8440)

Chris Millard (A2209)

Tim Burchil (A5095)


Week 44 - February 7th 2019

 Weekly Rollover

 £900–  No Winner

 Jackpot No's- 5,18,23,28

 £50 Winner,

 Mark Cyrer (B9437)

 £20 Winners

Richard Ashford (A9976)

Colin Saffin (B9071)

Steve Currow (A3401)

Geoffrey Clements (A5163)

Mark Jenkins (A3801)


Week 43 - January 31th 2019

 Weekly Rollover

 £700–  No Winner

 Jackpot No's- 8,11,15,25

 £50 Winner,

 Kevin Green A5685

 £20 Winners

David Nicholls (B9351)

Oliver Tunnah (B9789)

Simon Gully (B9957)

Keith Brown (A7617)

Rob Bright (B2996)


Week 42 - January 24th 2019

 Weekly Rollover

 £500–  No Winner

 Jackpot No's- 2,5,16,23

 £50 Winner,

 Richard Kershaw (D4197)

 £20 Winners

 Ian Webber (B7373)

 T Grimstead (A2336)

 Roy Smith (A0613)

 Christine Mead (C0549)

 Kevin Lloyd (B5167)

Week 41 - January 17th 2019

 Weekly Rollover

 £900 – Richard Phillips

 Jackpot No's- 23,25,26,28

 £50 Winner

 Richard Savage (A9969)

 £20 Winners

 Robert Orchard (C3438)

 Jason Drysale (B2984)

 Heather Virgin (A3298)

 Peter Davis (A5424)

 Christopher Macer (A6518)

 Week 40 - January 10th 2019

 Weekly Rollover

 £700 - No Winner

 Jackpot No's- 6,14,24,25

 £50 Winner

 Phillip Hopes (A9532)

 £20 Winners

 Timothy Kay (A2571)

 C Cryer (A7027)

 Stephen Sims (D6723)

 Peter Clark (A6280)

 Lee Swindlehurst (D5020)

 

Week 39- January 3rd 2019

 Weekly Rollover

 £500 - No Winner

 Jackpot No's- 12,19,22,24

 £50 Winner

 Simon House (A9323)

 £20 Winners

 Lee Swindlehurst (D2421)

 Phil Goodfellow (C7847)

 Peter Baker (C3863)

 Lewis Collier (B8526)

 Sally John (B7485)

Week 38- December 27th 2018

Weekly Rollover

£2,900- Patricia Beale

Jackpot No's- 5,7,11,20

£50 Winner

Nick Summerill (B4190)

£20 Winners

Margaret Lansdown (C7044)

Nathan Lea (A4956)

David Ford (A4584)

John Lees (B7339)

Lynn Lane (B9115)

Week 37- December 20th 2018

Weekly Rollover

£2,700- No Winner

Jackpot No's- 3, 6, 7, 8

£500 Winner

Marc Churchill (D5284)

£50 Winner

Jeremy Comerford (D6616)

£20 Winners

David Lewis (B6960)

Helen Derbyshire (B2452)

Patricia Hoare (B3218)

Mel Abbott (A1582)

Patrick Jefferies (B7390)

Week 36- December 13th 2018

Weekly Rollover

£2,500- No Winner

Jackpot No's- 2, 6, 9, 18

£50 Winner

Mel Abbott (A1582)

£20 Winners

Rebecca Macey (A4837)

Dave Jones (B9504)

Matthew Bryant (B0851)

Andrew Webber (C1479)

Oliver Tunnah (B9789)

Week 35- December 6th 2018

Weekly Rollover

£2,300- No Winner

Jackpot No's- 5, 9, 15, 19

£50 Winner

Eve Ralph (A8596)

£20 Winners

Tara Bullock (B5189)

Peter Clark (A2081)

Paul Taylor (B9367)

Pamela Day (A8104)

Margaret Hill (D2541)

Week 34- November 29th 2018

Weekly Rollover

£2,100- No Winner

Jackpot No's- 1, 6, 11, 17

£50 Winner

Wayne Boyce (A1108)

£20 Winners

Alan Serjeant (B7687)

Wendy Saunders (B4708)

Andrew Jerreat (A6075)

Roger Hill (A7072)

Ian Pearson (A4477)

Week 33- November 22nd 2018

Weekly Rollover

£1,900- No Winner

Jackpot No's- 5, 7, 21, 22

£50 Winner

Andrew Pike (A1404)

£20 Winners

Ian Ford (B3370)

Stephen Davies (A5345)

Richard Savage (A3220)

Steve Wheeler (D7044)

Jamie Ashley (A3681)

Week 32- November 15th 2018

Weekly Rollover

£1,700- No Winner

Jackpot No's- 15, 17, 18, 27

£500 Winner

Jane Yeo (B0958)

£50 Winner

Frank Feeney (B4811)

£20 Winners

Peter Wood (C7485)

Steven Bearcroft (A4422)

Anthony Sheppard (A3948)

Elizabeth Stone (B9531)

Philip Sweet (D1543)

Week 31- November 8th 2018

Weekly Rollover

£1,500- No Winner

Jackpot No's- 18, 21, 23, 25

£50 Winner

K McGivern (A3562)

£20 Winners

Mike Rix (A7519)

Stewart Forsyth (B8602)

Martyn Lenthall (B4819)

Stephen Lansdown (B5357)

Martin Douglas (A2751)

Week 30- November 1st 2018

Weekly Rollover

£1,300- No Winner

Jackpot No's- 6, 16, 20, 21

£50 Winner

Ian Williams (A6867)

£20 Winners

Jon Hatch (A8798)

David Lewis (B2407)

Jason Morgan (B8072)

Ian Wakefield (B8307)

Royston Monks (D0897)

Week 29- October 25th 2018

Weekly Rollover

£1,100- No Winner

Jackpot No's- 2, 6, 26, 27

£50 Winner

Michael Goff (D0845)

£20 Winners

David Fear (B5764)

John Dearing (B6936)

Denise Veale (D6650)

Rob Fernandes (B6492)

Shawn Smith (C2787)

Week 28- October 18th 2018

Weekly Rollover

£900- No Winner

Jackpot No's- 9, 12, 24, 28

£500 Winner

Stephen Hopkins (A0675)

£50 Winner

Doug Reeves (B5667)

£20 Winners

David Macey (A8121)

Andrew Docherty (B9867)

Terry Norris (B2754)

Andrew Selfe (B1266)

Anthony Messenger (B8725)

Week 27- October 11th 2018

Weekly Rollover

£700- No Winner

Jackpot No's- 7, 9, 24, 25

£50 Winner

Emma Hooper (A0791)

£20 Winners

Edward Hieron (B3495)

David Paul (A4549)

David Orr (A4066)

Elizabeth Stone (B8848)

Simon Jenkins (B2269)

Week 26- October 4th 2018

Weekly Rollover

£500- No Winner

Jackpot No's- 4, 7, 16, 18

£50 Winner

Peter Manzi (A0826)

£20 Winners

Paul Higgins (A1572)

John Carpenter (B3969)

Patrick Wright (A9227)

K McGivern (A2613)

Steve Perryman (A2761)

Week 25- September 27th 2018

£200 Winner

David Hunt (B3675)

£100 Winner

Martin Telling (A8098)

£50 Winner

Lester Silk (A3161)

£10 Winners

Arthur Hopegood (A6096)

Lewis Collier (B5219)

Philip Clapp (B8976)

Richard Webb (A0108)

Colin Saffin (B6820)

Week 24- September 20th 2018

£500 Winner

Andrew Green (B1193)

£200 Winner

Rod How (A2165)

£100 Winner

Stephen Lansdown (B6057)

£50 Winner

David Hunt (B5282)

£10 Winners

Michael Bosdet (A2832)

Pamela Joseph (B3584)

John Chapman (B3106)

David Wenn (B1251)

Chris Russell (A1267)

Week 23- September 13th 2018

£200 Winner

A Shaw (B9279)

£100 Winner

Nigel Jarvis (B5373)

£50 Winner

Nancy Dearnley (B1111)

£10 Winners

Kevin Morgan (A0444)

Nigel Mitchell (B6867)

Peter Brimble (B7994)

D R Ferris (B2144)

Laura Bones (B4023)

Week 22- September 6th 2018

£200 Winner

Brendan Amesbury (B0510)

£100 Winner

Ian Webber (B3788)

£50 Winner

Paul Ferris (A3891)

£10 Winners

Andrew Stephens (A8949)

Alison Taylor (B6192)

Michael Edwards (A9542)

Mark Smith (A1396)

Tony Bees (A2983)

Week 21- August 30th 2018

£200 Winner

Beverley Baker (A4476)

£100 Winner

Brian Dors (B9122)

£50 Winner

Simon Mann (A6241)

£10 Winners

John Williams (A1556)

Alice Hunt (D6402)

Paul Bennett (C5162)

Colin Huntley (B0328)

Brian Turner (B9698)

Week 20- August 23rd 2018

£500 Winner

John Carpenter (B1018)

£200 Winner

Peter Aston (A3034)

£100 Winner

M Drinkwater (B4473)

£50 Winner

Tim Brown (B4987)

£10 Winners

Philip Hoare (B7862)

Ian Baker (B7475) 

Stephen Richards (B7844)

Edwin Vick (C9701)

Morton Candy (B2076)

Week 19- August 16th 2018

£200 Winner

Michael Carter (A7004)

£100 Winner

Rodney Gleed (B0773)

£50 Winner

Roger Watts (C4716)

£10 Winners

Roy Smith (A0613)

Nigel Hole (B0726)

Jeffrey Davis (A8789)

John Carpenter (B7016)

Julian Long (B7763)

Week 18- August 9th 2018

£200 Winner

David Woolacott (A7423)

£100 Winner

William Young (A3227)

£50 Winner

Andrew Stephens (A5850)

£10 Winners

Paul Butcher (C6827)

James Yandell (D5438) 

Robert Beacham (A4137)

Jonathan Silk (A0820)

Adrian Summers (B8915)

Week 17- August 2nd 2018

£200 Winner

Philip Sweet (D8762)

£100 Winner

Peter Caseley (A4468)

£50 Winner

Katie Banks (D1052)

£10 Winners

Heather Virgin (A6032)

Gary Maskell (A4469)

Nancy Dearnley (B1111)

Michael Hicks (A9306)

Richard Gregory (A7462)

Week 16- July 26th 2018

£500 Winner

Gary Sollars (B4027)

£200 Winner

Stephen Prichard (A2558)

£100 Winner

Howard Bult (A5907)

£50 Winner

Jonathan Hiles (B9971)

£10 Winners

Ivor Douglas (B7044)

Neil Farquhar (B4693)

Susanne Green (B2164)

Anne Nelson (A2922)

Dawn Moss (A1245)

Week 15- July 19th 2018

£200 Winner

Dave Lenthall (A5893)

£100 Winner

George Atwell (B2370)

£50 Winner

Timothy Kay (A3661)

£10 Winners

Matthew Rew (D6972)

Stewart Forsyth (B0381)

Peter Aston (A8601)

Tim Brady (A8638)

David Kingston (D2129)

Week 14- July 12th 2018

£200 Winner

John Lees (B2411)

£100 Winner

Nick Cole (D2113)

£50 Winner

John Dickson (D4454)

£10 Winners

Kevin Green (A2446)

Nick Smith (A8696)

Hugh Taylor (A2356)

David Simpson (B9501)

Michael Roberts (A8439)

Week 13- July 5th 2018

£200 Winner

Thomas Mansell (B0323)

£100 Winner

Andy Ferris (B9537)

£50 Winner

Andrew Williams (C1398)

£10 Winners

Robert Tyler (A8522)

Steve Newman (A9652)

Robert Bond (C2971)

Linda Mitchell (D8761)

Ian Ward (A9735)

Week 12- June 28th 2018

£500 Winner

Carol Holt (A5369)

£200 Winner

John Ruddock (D6446)

£100 Winner

Victoria Freeman (A6044)

£50 Winner

Colin Gardner (B5185)

£10 Winners

Jason Drysale (B8016)

John Lawes (A0002)

K McGivern (A5122)

Gregory Barnes (B2901)

Howard Bult (A9093)

Week 11- June 21st 2018

£200 Winner

Mark Turner (A7129)

£100 Winner

Jeremy Smith (A5066)

£50 Winner

Paul Hunt (B1044)

£10 Winners

Morton Candy (B4461)

Rosemary Buckland (A7923)

Colin Robertson (A3971)

Roy Smith (A1562)

Joanna Baggs (A0615)

Week 10- June 14th 2018

£200 Winner

Stewart Forsyth (B7333)

£100 Winner

Rodney Peacock (A9981)

£50 Winner

Kevin Lloyd (B4189)

£10 Winners

John Evans (A5571)

Gary Maskell (A5439)

Tara Bullock (B1913)

Martin John Bees (A7338)

Scott Tobin (A5775)

Week 9- June 7th 2018

£200 Winner

Anita Weare (B4209)

£100 Winner

Colin Kilduff (B9990)

£50 Winner

David Haynes (A3412)

£10 Winners

Nigel Hayman (A4427)

Stuart Wren (A2150)

Malcolm Reed (B0926)

Craig Harley (B5030)

Stephen Lewis (A7252)

Week 8- May 31st 2018

£500 Winner

Naomi Cresswell (B7445)

£200 Winner

George Atwell (B9373)

£100 Winner

Christopher Hutton (A6729)

£50 Winner

Eve Ralph (A0282)

£10 Winners

Andrew Stevens (D2832)

Dan Dymond (A2675)

Anthony Scott (B2565)

John Nowland (B1800)

David Baker (A9836)

Week 7- May 24th 2018

£200 Winner

Gregory Harvey (B4285)

£100 Winner

Stephen Iles (B2173)

£50 Winner

William Denis Cowood (A7070)

£10 Winners

Christopher Murphy (A2480)

Edwin Vick (C6925)

Paul Abrahams (A3994)

Frank Palser (B0785)

Robert Spraggon (B6620)

Week 6- May 17th 2018

£200 Winner

Graham Randall (B8147)

£100 Winner

Suzanne Newman (A6590)

£50 Winner

Ian Ford (B3370)

£10 Winners

Gerald Silk (A9710)

Tracey Cox (A4133)

Edward Hieron (B9924)

Chris Edwards (A1462)

Stephen Mildred (A0581)

Week 5- May 10th 2018

£200 Winner

Julian Long (B5441)

£100 Winner

Lucy Brooks (A9078)

£50 Winner

Shaun Morgan (B3193)

£10 Winners

Angelo Micciche (B0461)

Paul Abrahams (A6494)

Richards Parsons (A5362)

Andrew Stevens (D9297)

Mike Buckle (B5788)

Week 4- May 3rd 2018

£500 Winner

Irene Selfe (A8085)

£200 Winner

Richard Phillips (B8473)

£100 Winner

Nancy Dearnley (B4546)

£50 Winner

Andy Lewington (B8554)

£10 Winners

Chris Millard (A3906)

Eugene James (A5103)

Rachel Hunt (A7282)

Brian Browning (B6158)

Allan Taylor (B1004)

Week 3- April 26th 2018

£200 Winner

David Lancashire (C1926)

£100 Winner

Ricki Derrick (A5594)

£50 Winner

Keith Smith (B2508)

£10 Winners

Kim Coles (B9238)

William Bond (A9715)

M King (A7167)

John Greenwood (B5812)

Richard Herne (B8197)

Week 2- April 19th 2018

£200 Winner

Andrew Stevens (D1236)

£100 Winner

Judith Bryant (B7021)

£50 Winner

John Williams (A6376)

£10 Winners

Stuart Sady (A5829)

Leanne Parkes (C6804)

Edwin Vick (C5299)

Brian Holder (A7636)

Sally Baggs (A9691)

Week 1- April 12th 2018

£200 Winner

Christopher Golledge (A2728)

£100 Winner

Graham Puddy (A4059)

£50 Winner

John Taylor (A8027)

£10 Winners

James Nicholls (B0604)

Richard Smith (A0513)

Dylan Hember (B0379)

Julian Pring (A9690)

Kevin Lock (D4271)

 

Season 2017/2018

Week 52- April 5th 2018

£200 Winner

Jonathan Hiles (B2992)

£100 Winner

Rachel Irwin (A3071)

£50 Winner

Michael Brimble (A2334)

£10 Winners

Derek Howell (D5417)

Lewis Collier (B1536)

Oliver Tunnah (B1063)

David Street (A9546)

Daniel Knill (A9317)

Week 51- March 29th 2018

£200 Winner

Alan Summerhayes (A0240)

£100 Winner

David Wenn (B2965)

£50 Winner

Paul Gammon (A0678)

£10 Winners

Tony Bees (A8017)

Mark Jenkins (A3801)

Robert Bird (A7155)

David Paul (A1930)

Dave Hunt (A5909)

Week 50- March 22nd 2018

£200 Winner

Tim Brown (B6227)

£100 Winner

Tony Bees (A3460)

£50 Winner

Nathan Lea (A7824)

£10 Winners

Mark Hathway (D8269)

Paul Whiteman (B5017)

Nick Wickham (A6991)

Geoffrey Clements (A1431)

Anthony Wall (C9279)

Week 49- March 15th 2018

£200 Winner

Keith Harrison (B2414)

£100 Winner

Michael Hicks (A3236)

£50 Winner

David Owen (A1688)

£10 Winners

Russell Perrett (B4935)

Rodney Peacock (A3283)

John Wilsher (C5145)

Chris Virgin (A7647)

Ivor Williams (A9835)

Week 48- March 8th 2018

£500 Winner

Daniel White (A4920)

£200 Winner

Ian Mundy (D0598)

£100 Winner

Tim Mander (A8371)

£50 Winner

Richard Drower (A2726)

£10 Winners

Laura Bones (B2235)

Richard Allan (B0535)

Robert Spraggon (B0544)

Suzanne Parfitt (A8236)

Susan Chard (B9246)

Week 47- March 1st 2018

£200 Winner

M King (A8118)

£100 Winner

John Ruddock (D7417)

£50 Winner

Terrie French (B0085)

£10 Winners

Aaron Kernaghan (A3231)

Rachel Irwin (A8910)

Richard Langley (A6744)

John Witcombe (A9762)

Nigel Owen (C0929)

Week 46- February 22nd 2018

£200 Winner

Anna Stevens (C6006)

£100 Winner

Nigel Hole (B3441)

£50 Winner

Jackie Betty (A9324)

£10 Winners

Chris Hooper (A3500)

Andrew Davidson (B0359)

Martin Telling (A1150)

Charles Black (A1935)

Sam Bryans (D9100)

Week 45- February 15th 2018

£200 Winner

Ian Martin (B6545)

£100 Winner

Alan Merrett (B7662)

£50 Winner

Peter Kemp (B5191)

£10 Winners

Paul Delaney (B3760)

David Williams (C9002)

Dorian Jones (B0446)

Karen Bennett (B5772)

Norman Hancock (B9379)

Week 44- February 8th 2018

£500 Winner

Gregory Harvey (B7322)

£200 Winner

Simon Thompson (A6627)

£100 Winner

Patricia Bird (A8971)

£50 Winner

Patrick Wright (A1553)

£10 Winners

Marina Dolman (B6868)

Colin Holt (A8364)

Celia Smith (B1715)

Graham Fitton (C5617)

Christopher Ryemill (B5457)

Week 43- February 1st 2018

£200 Winner

Michael McGrath (C2698)

£100 Winner

Adrian Hunt (A8591)

£50 Winner

Phil Abraham (D0005)

£10 Winners

Morton Candy (B4461)

Keith Bennett (B2601)

Terry Groves (A0154)

Ian Baker (B4464)

Stephen Lansdown (B7566)

Week 42- January 25th 2018

£200 Winner

Robert Perrett (B7013)

£100 Winner

Dominic Horrill (A2762)

£50 Winner

Peter Whyham (C3833)

£10 Winners

Adam Parsons (D2373)

George Atwell (B1425)

Jonathan Scoones (A7444)

Christopher Dickens (A8781)

Mark Harrington (A1599)

Week 41- January 18th 2018

£200 Winner

David Lancashire (C8788)

£100 Winner

Robert Smith (B7705)

£50 Winner

Mark Dury (A8105)

£10 Winners

Jackie Betty (A2686)

Nathan Trew (B9987)

Kevin Lloyd (B9833)

Dawn Williams (A3697)

Christian Hardwell (B1272)

Week 40- January 11th 2018

£500 Winner

Graham Jones (B5816)

£200 Winner

Patricia Rose (A0415)

£100 Winner

Chris Jackson (A4498)

£50 Winner

Tony Robinson (A9003)

£10 Winners

Stephen Richards (B2596)

Steven Wynne (A9737)

Philip Coles (A3974)

John Smith (A4619)

Kevin Lock (B3395)

Week 39- January 4th 2018

£200 Winner

Michael John Bamford (A4238)

£100 Winner

Geoffrey Randall (B4547)

£50 Winner

Neil Jenkins (A2157)

£10 Winners

Brian Dors (B6668)

Lee Nelson (B5351)

David Hunt (B3675)

Ian Clark (A6053)

Michael Roberts (A8439)

Week 38- December 28th 2017

£200 Winner

William Riley (A6226)

£100 Winner

Graham Randall (B8147)

£50 Winner

Jackie Betty (A6561)

£10 Winners

Maisie Kissack (B6937)

Alice Hunt (D9366)

Robert Tyler (A5522)

Stephen Kelly (B3690)

Margaret Bray (A1902)

Week 37- December 21st 2017

£200 Winner

Tim Challis (C7063)

£100 Winner

Catherine Smith (C9065)

£50 Winner

Steven Brimble (D9060)

£10 Winners

Rich Farrant (B9146)

Jason Horseman (A8702)

Joseph Wring (C9467)

Richard Chiddy (B7748)

Richard Highfield (B6122)

Week 36- December 14th 2017

£500 Winner

Matt Gardener (B1060)

£200 Winner

Craig Wall (B7879)

£100 Winner

John Dichler (B3995)

£50 Winner

Alex Sully (B7730)

£10 Winners

Alan Engley (D7755)

Stephen Kelly (B7802)

Oliver Purdy (B7549)

Patricia Rose (A8569)

Anthony Waite (A4839)

Week 35- December 7th 2017

£200 Winner

Michael Brimble (A7489) 

£100 Winner

Kris Meredith (A4535)

£50 Winner

John Price (A5813)

£10 Winners

Phil Abraham (D6610)

Alan Merrett (B2404)

Matthew Crawford (A0416)

Louise Knight (B8654)

Paul Jefferys (A2330)

Week 34- November 30th 2017

£200 Winner

Rajnish Razdan (B7762)

£100 Winner

Andrew Hodgkins (A3288)

£50 Winner

Keith Harrison (B8586)

£10 Winners

Joseph Smith (A7987)

Nathan Drew (B5013)

Giles Pick (B3366)

Andy Lewington (B5685)

Maisie Kissack (B9927)

Week 32- November 16th 2017

£500 Winner

Nigel Allen (D6353)

£200 Winner

Andrew Gudge (A9910)

£100 Winner

Gary Kendall (B4398)

£50 Winner

John Sercombe (A2479)

£10 Winners

Christopher Lock (B5462)

Beverley Davies (B5468)

Karen Neate (B0436)

Aaron Kernaghan (A7347)

Tim Sydenham (A1912)

Week 31- November 9th 2017

£200 Winner

John Carpenter (B3969)

£100 Winner

Darren Mitchell (B9423)

£50 Winner

Dawn Williams (A4393)

£10 Winners

Philip McDowell (B2311)

Michael Davis (A8381)

Howard Bult (A1027)

C Cryer (A9339)

Gary Limb (D5867)

Week 30- November 2nd 2017

£200 Winner

Marshall Parkinson (B2379)

£100 Winner

Terry Pope (A2720)

£50 Winner

Gregory Harvey (B7322)

£10 Winners

Ian Martin (B7715)

Jonathan Silk (A9258)

Mark Hall (A7194)

M Wyatt (A4713)

Paul Ferris (A5450)

Week 29- October 26th 2017

£200 Winner

Aaron Kernaghan (A4612)

£100 Winner

John Lees (B0012)

£50 Winner

Anthony Wall (C1371)

£10 Winners

Jane Lane (A3757)

Kenneth Cooper (A2523)

Nigel Hole (B2376)

Robert Bull (A4264)

Tom Moore (A5002)

Week 28- October 19th 2017

£500 Winner

Pamela Lloyd (B3047)

£200 Winner

Edward Radner (A4868)

£100 Winner

P Britton (A7773)

£50 Winner

Nicholas Carlier (A7631)

£10 Winners

Michael Brimble (A7489)

Jonathan Childs (B1607)

William Young (A7203)

John Perry (C1812)

Keith Perry (B7144)

Week 27- October 12th 2017

£200 Winner

Noel Peterson (B9832)

£100 Winner

Lisa Davis (A6273)

£50 Winner

Andrew Hodgkins (A2309)

£10 Winners

George Atwell (B8630)

Peter Stone (A1081)

William Snook (B4538)

William Cowood (A2302)

Rebecca Macey (A9449)

Week 26- October 5th 2017

£200 Winner

C Edwards (A6288)

£100 Winner

Mike Hanahoe (D8865)

£50 Winner

Andrew Gudge (A2136)

£10 Winners

Paul Fletcher (B4641)

Francis Atkinson (A8986)

David Bones (B7963)

David Monks (B0105)

Paul Butcher (C4632)

Week 25- September 28th 2017

£200 Winner

Andrew Howlett (A3458)

£100 Winner

Ian Rowles (A7714)

£50 Winner

Stuart Radnedge (B9715)

£10 Winners

Barry Worthington (A2900)

Jon Stokes (B9724)

Richard Issac (D9376)

Andrew Selfe (B5112)

William Bond (A9715)

Week 24- September 21st 2017

£500 Winner

Tim Mander (A6219)

£200 Winner

Laura Bones (B6008)

£100 Winner

Dawn Bones (B1188)

£50 Winner

Anthony Sheppard (A4272)

£10 Winners

Barry Pile (B7706)

Michael Hillman (A4652)

Andrew Langdown (B6370)

Martin Douglas (A6929)

Steven Shadwell (A8740)

Week 23- September 14th 2017

£200 Winner

Gary Maskell (A6202)

£100 Winner

Eugenejamr Eugene James (A8525)

£50 Winner

Ian Ward (A0565)

£10 Winners

Richard Savage (A2385)

Andrew Davidson (B7524)

Aidan Rose (B6015)

Kevin O'Donnell (B7198)

Mike Laney (C7240)

Week 22- September 7th 2017

£200 Winner

Susan Thatcher (A3262)

£100 Winner

David Ford (A9787)

£50 Winner

Howard Boult (A8241)

£10 Winners

Daniel Carter (A3097)

Rose Fawcett (C5736)

Chris Millard (A9579)

Kevin Smith (A0537)

Adrian Hiscock (A4831)

Week 21- August 31st 2017

£200 Winner

Christine Harrison (C1899)

£100 Winner

Kevin Green (A4741)

£50 Winner

Stephen Hopkins (A8718)

£10 Winners

Richard Webb (A2410)

Neil Peace (A6304)

Shaun Brown (A1885)

Matthew Smith (A5092)

Adrian Summers (B8915)

Week 20- August 24th 2017

£500 Winner

Rose Fawcett (C9264)

£200 Winner

Rachel Irwin (A5416)

£100 Winner

Simon Rees (A1705)

£50 Winner

Martin Conway (B0922)

£10 Winners

Michael Martin (A7206)

Jonathan Stidard (A0329)

Peter Purnell (B7735)

Jim Hornsby (A0614)

Robert Langford (B9000)

Week 19- August 17th 2017

£200 Winner

Sam Bryans (D4704)

£100 Winner

Adrian Bryant (D9800)

£50 Winner

Suzanne Newman (A6590)

£10 Winners

Charles Brewer (B5749)

Wendy Camp (A8489)

Patricia Bull (A6844)

Len Giles (D7979)

Peter Viney (D3733)

Week 18- August 10th 2017

£200 Winner

Rod How (A2165)

£100 Winner

Sally Sutor (C8149)

£50 Winner

H Footman (B6697)

£10 Winners

Daniel Carter (A1829)

Michael Avery (A7575)

Mason Yandell (A2221)

Paul Hemming (B3533)

Joanne Baber (B7652)

Week 17- August 3rd 2017

£200 Winner

Josie Thorne (A2621)

£100 Winner

Gregory Lasseter (A9419)

£50 Winner

Anthony Dudman (A9974)

£10 Winners

Chris Millard (A9579)

Anthony Holloway (A1579)

Malcolm Pope (A1459)

Richard Height (B8585)

Mitch Eadie (A9525)

Week 16- July 27th 2017

£500 Winner

Tony Bennett (D8831)

£200 Winner

David Orr (A8533)

£100 Winner

David Denley (A9755)

£50 Winner

Steve Wheeler (D4711)

£10 Winners

Jonathan Downer (D2629)

Steven Wicks (A6458)

John Ogilvie (B4188)

Russell Perrett (B4935)

Celia Smith (B1715)

Week 15- July 20th 2017

£200 Winner

Martyn Lewis (A9489)

£100 Winner

Robert Gregory (A0911)

£50 Winner

Roger Watts (C0415)

£10 Winners

Frank Morse (A3421)

Richard Drower (A5441)

Chris Blackburn (D5238)

Andrew Webber (C8629)

Terence Grady (B4527)

Week 14- July 13th 2017

£200 Winner

Robert Beacham (A9006)

£100 Winner

Andy Ferris (B4526)

£50 Winner

Paul Grady (B8391)

£10 Winners

Sarah Burton (A2600)

Vaughan Hinsley (B5306)

Martin Harris (A0163)

Glenys Dowle (A7930)

Bryan Tiley (A4899)

Week 13- July 6th 2017

£200 Winner

Roy Smith (A8982)

£100 Winner

Richard Butler (B0390)

£50 Winner

Chris Hawkins (A6800)

£10 Winners

Stephen Prichard (A9829)

Wayne Boyce (A5842)

Cedric Francis (A3075)

Jeremy Woffenden (C7301)

Martin Boyce (A3955)

Week 12- June 29th 2017

£500 Winner

Vernon Cookesley (A0130)

£200 Winner

Dave Lenthall (A5893)

£100 Winner

Keith Lapham (A0091)

£50 Winner

Geoffrey Clements (A4195)

£10 Winners

Mark Grimmer (D6967)

Simon Thompson (A3354)

Patrick Wright (A0573)

Roger Hill (A2975)

Allan Creasey (A1863)

Week 11- June 22nd 2017

£200 Winner

Anthony Messenger (B8725)

£100 Winner

David Scane (B4029)

£50 Winner

David Owen (A9153)

£10 Winners

Mervyn Osbourne (A9260)

Adam Chivers (A9732)

Paul Cartwright (A3024)

Peter Moth (A1351)

Matthew Rew (D2825)

Week 10- June 15th 2017

£200 Winner

Chris Griffin (A0000)

£100 Winner

Paul Grady (B9847)

£50 Winner

John Perry (C5399)

£10 Winners

Nigel Hayman (A1156)

Len Giles (D0218)

Tom Palette (B6055)

Jon Lansdown (A5055)

Stephen Lewis (A6287)

Week 9- June 8th 2017

£200 Winner

Catherine Smith (C6266)

£100 Winner

Joanne Baber (B1652)

£50 Winner

Jane Stiley (B1429)

£10 Winners

Beverley Davies (B4438)

Mike Laney (C6498)

Rob Wills (A0441)

Alan Beckey (A7739)

Christopher Mills (B4178)

Week 8- June 1st 2017

£500 Winner

Philip Cox (A4620)

£200 Winner

Robert Parsons (B6364)

£100 Winner

Martyn Lewis (A4200)

£50 Winner

Sally Sutor (C2851)

£10 Winners

Mike Rix (A3151)

Steve Newman (A7630)

Mark Jenkins (A9950)

Charlotte Brailey (D6276)

Nigel Hole (B6823)

Week 7- May 25th 2017

£200 Winner

Christopher Golledge (A1381)

£100 Winner

David Simpson (B7354)

£50 Winner

Clive Watkins (A6394)

£10 Winners

David Hunt (B7982)

Andrew Hodgkins (A6007)

Christine Sawtel (B1686)

Robert Spraggon (B9873)

Adrian Hiscock (A3700)

Week 6- May 18th 2017

£200 Winner

Gary Limb (D5867)

£100 Winner

Katie Banks (D3232)

£50 Winner

Colin Huntley (B3315)

£10 Winners

Alan Tucker (A5056)

Neale Humble (A1302)

Matthew Seaward (D3528)

John Sercombe (A7196)

Rosemary House (B3267)

Week 5- May 11th 2017

£200 Winner

Malcolm Sydenham (B1756)

£100 Winner

Martin Bidgood (A2991)

£50 Winner

Daniel White (A3163)

£10 Winners

Chris Kivell (A1545)

Raymond Hazard (A4565)

Alan Jarrett (A3703)

Shane Andrews (D6859)

George Gilchrist (B1230)

Week 4- May 4th 2017

£500 Winner

Neale Humble (A3367)

£200 Winner

Nick Wickham (A1717)

£100 Winner

Royston Monks (D7434)

£50 Winner

John Evans (A5571)

£10 Winners

Patrick Marshfield (B3957)

Mark Bennett (B5229)

Nigel Durham (B6586)

Keith Perry (B9211)

Stephen Hopkins (A7738)

Week 3- April 27th 2017

£200 Winner

Gillian Hood (B6361)

£100 Winner

James Blakemore (B9157)

£50 Winner

John Milson (A7891)

£10 Winners

Mitch Eadie (A2693)

Alan McCullock (A6397)

Adrian Summers (B4788)

Jonathan Stidard (A7083)

Bryan Tiley (A2772)

Week 2- April 20th 2017

£200 Winner

Naomi Cresswell (B5020)

£100 Winner

Kevin Lock (D9726)

£50 Winner

Michael Edgell (B3710)

£10 Winners

Roy Smith (A5980)

Philip Wake (D8967)

Lisa Davis (A3565)

Allison Ficton (A1644)

Michelle Whiting (A3535)

Week 1- April 13th 2017

£200 Winner

James YandellD7324)

£100 Winner

Chris Millard (A2209)

£50 Winner

Robert Gregory (A0911)

£10 Winners

Stephen Lewis (A3760)

Christopher Golledge (A5502)

Martin Nunn (A0349)

Steven Kemery (C3362)

David Williams (C4987)